Landeskader Bogen 2018

Sportler


Juliana Bruder  

Juliana Bruder

Verein:

Trainer:

Erfolge:

BS Berghaupten

Dietmar Förg, Stefan Armbruster

Platz 6 DM Halle 2016 (Schüler A)
Platz 3 LM FITA 2016 (Schüler A)


Mara Gaubusseau  

Mara Gaubusseau

Verein:

Trainer:

Erfolge:

BC Villingen Schwenningen

Dominik Göltz

Platz 3 DM FITA 2015 (Schüler A, Team)
Platz 17 DM FITA 2016 (Schüler A)


Peer Gensle  

Peer Gensle

Verein:

Trainer:

Erfolge:

SV Litzelstetten

Josef Straub

Platz 6 LM FITA 2014 (Schüler A)
Platz 6 LM FITA 2013 (Schüler A)


Giovanni Greiner  

Giovanni Greiner

Verein:

Trainer:

Erfolge:

SG Freiburg

Martin Cornils

***
***


Selma Herderich  

Selma Herderich

Verein:

Trainer:

Erfolge:

SG Freiburg

Martin Cornils

Platz 1 LM FITA 2017 (Schüler B)
Platz 2 LM Halle 2017 (Schüler B)


Lukas Huth  

Lukas Huth

Verein:

Trainer:

Erfolge:

SV Freiburg - St. Georgen

Andreas Jäckel

Platz 16 DM FITA 2014 (Schüler A)
Platz 3 DM Halle 2015 (Schüler A)


Felix Orth  

Felix Orth

Verein:

Trainer:

Erfolge:

SV Weiler-Höri

Erich Graf

Platz 1 LM Bogen FITA 2017 (Schüler B)
Platz 1 LM Bogen Halle 2017 (Schüler B)


Jannek Orth  

Jannek Orth

Verein:

Trainer:

Erfolge:

SV Weiler-Höri

Erich Graf

Platz 1 LM Bogen FITA 2016 (Schüler B)
Platz 2 LM Bogen Halle 2016 (Schüler B)


Sven Schiffhauer  

Sven Schiffhauer

Verein:

Trainer:

Erfolge:

SV Weiler-Höri

Erich Graf

Platz 1 LM Halle 2016 (Schüler B)
Platz 3 LM FITA 2016 (Schüler B)


Lena Stoffel  

Lena Stoffel

Verein:

Trainer:

Erfolge:

SV Weiler-Höri

Erich Graf

Platz 1 LM FITA 2013 (Schüler B)
Platz 2 LM Halle 2014 (Schüler A)


Trainer


Martin Cornils  

Martin Cornils

Lizenz:

Telefon:

Email:

DOSB-Trainer B

0172 - 9212327

martin.cornils@googlemail.com


Klaus Marschar  

Klaus Marschar

Lizenz:

Telefon:

Email:

DOSB-Trainer C

0176 - 70273688

57.mar.gon@googlemail.com


Pascal Langer  

Pascal Langer

Lizenz:

Telefon:

Email:

DOSB-Trainer C

0176 - 61179433

skmml235@web.de